GMCD-011: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Fire Prefix | ! Fire Prefix | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Burning}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Fiery}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Pyric}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Fuming}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Flaming}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Seething}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Blazing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Scorching}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Electric Prefix | ! Electric Prefix | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Flickeing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Sparkling}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Static}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Flashing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Voltanic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Shocking}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Electric}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{Template:Dyna}} | ||
|} | |||
==Cold Prefix== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Cold Prefix | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Icy}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Frost}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Freezing}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Frozen}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Arctic}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Cyro}} | |||
|} | |||
==Acid/Poison Prefix== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Acid/Poison Prefix | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Acidic}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Venomous}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Poisonous}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Toxic}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Noxious}} | |||
|} | |||
==Energy Prefix== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Energy Prefix | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Glowing}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Incandescent}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Dence}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Sonic}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Power}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Thermal}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Radiating}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Kinetic}} | |||
|} | |||
==Magic Prefix== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Magic Prefix | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Mystic}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Magical}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Template:Ectoplamic}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:41, 26 September 2021
| Dicey Dangers, Game Master Zone | Game by Joel Hills |
Prefix Element
Fire Prefix
| Fire Prefix | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
|
Electric Prefix
| Electric Prefix | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
|
Cold Prefix
| Cold Prefix | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
|
Acid/Poison Prefix
| Acid/Poison Prefix | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
|
Energy Prefix
| Energy Prefix | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
| ||||
|
Magic Prefix
| Magic Prefix | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||
| ||||
|