GMCD-011: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Noxious]] | | [[Noxious]] | ||
|} | |||
==Energy Prefix== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Energy Prefix | |||
|- | |||
| [[Glowing]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Incandescent]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dence]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sonic]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Power]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thermal]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Radiating]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kinetic]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:49, 20 September 2021
| Dicey Dangers, Game Master Zone | Game by Joel Hills |
Prefix Element
Fire Prefix
| Fire Prefix |
|---|
| Burning |
| Fiery |
| Pyric |
| Fuming |
| Flaming |
| Seething |
| Blazing |
| Scorching |
Electric Prefix
| Electric Prefix |
|---|
| Flickeing |
| Sparling |
| Static |
| Flashing |
| Voltanic |
| Shocking |
| Electric |
| Dyna |
Cold Prefix
| Cold Prefix |
|---|
| Icy |
| Frost |
| Freezing |
| Cold |
| Arctic |
| Cyro |
Acid/Poison Prefix
| Acid/Poison Prefix |
|---|
| Acidic |
| Venomous |
| Poisonous |
| Toxic |
| Noxious |
Energy Prefix
| Energy Prefix |
|---|
| Glowing |
| Incandescent |
| Dence |
| Sonic |
| Power |
| Thermal |
| Radiating |
| Kinetic |