GMCD-011: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dyna]] | | [[Dyna]] | ||
|} | |||
==Cold Prefix== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Cold Prefix | |||
|- | |||
| [[Icy]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Frost]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freezing]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cold]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arctic]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cyro]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:47, 20 September 2021
| Dicey Dangers, Game Master Zone | Game by Joel Hills |
Prefix Element
Fire Prefix
| Fire Prefix |
|---|
| Burning |
| Fiery |
| Pyric |
| Fuming |
| Flaming |
| Seething |
| Blazing |
| Scorching |
Electric Prefix
| Electric Prefix |
|---|
| Flickeing |
| Sparling |
| Static |
| Flashing |
| Voltanic |
| Shocking |
| Electric |
| Dyna |
Cold Prefix
| Cold Prefix |
|---|
| Icy |
| Frost |
| Freezing |
| Cold |
| Arctic |
| Cyro |