CCVV-0200: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Template:CCVV Header}} ==Wine Cellar Event Table== {| class="wikitable" style="color:black; background-color:#CAAE7F;border: 2px solid #B21224;" ! Roll !! Encounter !! Tabl...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:black; background-color:#CAAE7F;border: 2px solid #B21224;" | {| class="wikitable" style="color:black; background-color:#CAAE7F;border: 2px solid #B21224;" | ||
! Roll !! Encounter !! Table | ! Roll !! Encounter !! Table | ||
|- | |||
| '''1'''|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''11''' || x|| x | | '''11''' || x|| x | ||
| Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''16''' || x|| x | | '''16''' || x|| x | ||
|- | |||
| '''2'''|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''21''' || x|| x | | '''21''' || x|| x | ||
| Line 28: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''26''' || x|| x | | '''26''' || x|| x | ||
|- | |||
| '''3''' || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''31''' || x|| x | | '''31''' || x|| x | ||
| Line 40: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''36''' || x|| x | | '''36''' || x|| x | ||
|- | |||
| '''4'''|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''41''' || x|| x | | '''41''' || x|| x | ||
| Line 52: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''46''' || x|| x | | '''46''' || x|| x | ||
|- | |||
| '''5''' || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''51''' || x|| x | | '''51''' || x|| x | ||
| Line 64: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''56''' || x|| x | | '''56''' || x|| x | ||
|- | |||
| '''6''' || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''61''' || x|| x | | '''61''' || x|| x | ||
Revision as of 05:13, 11 February 2022
| Dicey Dangers, The Creepy Creature of Vulture's Vineyard | Game by Joel Hills |
Wine Cellar Event Table
| Roll | Encounter | Table |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 11 | x | x |
| 12 | x | x |
| 13 | x | x |
| 14 | x | x |
| 15 | x | x |
| 16 | x | x |
| 2 | ||
| 21 | x | x |
| 22 | x | x |
| 23 | x | x |
| 24 | x | x |
| 25 | x | x |
| 26 | x | x |
| 3 | ||
| 31 | x | x |
| 32 | x | x |
| 33 | x | x |
| 34 | x | x |
| 35 | x | x |
| 36 | x | x |
| 4 | ||
| 41 | x | x |
| 42 | x | x |
| 43 | x | x |
| 44 | x | x |
| 45 | x | x |
| 46 | x | x |
| 5 | ||
| 51 | x | x |
| 52 | x | x |
| 53 | x | x |
| 54 | x | x |
| 55 | x | x |
| 56 | x | x |
| 6 | ||
| 61 | x | x |
| 62 | x | x |
| 63 | x | x |
| 64 | x | x |
| 65 | x | x |
| 66 | x | x |
| The Creepy Creature of Vulture's Vineyard | ******************************************************************************************************************************************** |