CCVV-0200: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:black; background-color:#CAAE7F;border: 2px solid #B21224;" | {| class="wikitable" style="color:black; background-color:#CAAE7F;border: 2px solid #B21224;" | ||
! Roll !! Encounter !! Table | ! Roll 3d6 !! Encounter !! Table | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''3''' || x|| x | | '''3''' || x|| x | ||
| Line 17: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''6''' || x|| x | | '''6''' || x|| x | ||
|- | |||
| '''7''' || x|| x | |||
|- | |||
| '''8''' || x|| x | |||
|- | |||
| '''9''' || x|| x | |||
|- | |||
| '''10''' || x|| x | |||
|- | |||
| '''11''' || x|| x | |||
|- | |||
| '''12''' || x|| x | |||
|- | |||
| '''13''' || x|| x | |||
|- | |||
| '''14''' || x|| x | |||
|- | |||
| '''15''' || x|| x | |||
|- | |||
| '''16''' || x|| x | |||
|- | |||
| '''17''' || x|| x | |||
|- | |||
| '''18''' || x|| x | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:CCVV Footer}} | {{Template:CCVV Footer}} | ||
[[Category:CCVV]] | [[Category:CCVV]] | ||
Revision as of 14:44, 9 November 2024
| Dicey Dangers, The Creepy Creature of Vulture's Vineyard | Game by Joel Hills |
Wine Cellar Event Table
| Roll 3d6 | Encounter | Table |
|---|---|---|
| 3 | x | x |
| 4 | x | x |
| 5 | x | x |
| 6 | x | x |
| 7 | x | x |
| 8 | x | x |
| 9 | x | x |
| 10 | x | x |
| 11 | x | x |
| 12 | x | x |
| 13 | x | x |
| 14 | x | x |
| 15 | x | x |
| 16 | x | x |
| 17 | x | x |
| 18 | x | x |
| The Creepy Creature of Vulture's Vineyard | ******************************************************************************************************************************************** |